1935 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60622 | 312-243-5600

Your Neighborhood Bar
Monday, November 11

12:00pm:
Ghana U23 vs Egypt U23 (CAF U-23 Championship)
01:30pm:
Spain U17 vs France U17 (FIFA U-17 World Cup)
05:00pm:
Toluca Women vs Santos Laguna Women (Liga MX Femenil)
05:00pm:
Italy U17 vs Brazil U17 (FIFA U-17 World Cup)

Tuesday, November 12

12:00pm:
Zambia U23 vs Nigeria U23 (CAF U-23 Championship)
01:00pm:
Netherlands vs Slovenia (UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying)

Thursday, November 14

11:00am:
Turkey vs Iceland (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
01:00pm:
Ghana vs South Africa (Africa Cup of Nations Qualification)
01:30pm:
Mexico U17 vs Netherlands U17 (FIFA U-17 World Cup)
01:45pm:
Czech Republic vs Kosovo (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
01:45pm:
Portugal vs Lithuania (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
05:30pm:
Curaçao vs Costa Rica (CONCACAF Nations League)
07:00pm:
Martinique vs Honduras (CONCACAF Nations League)

Friday, November 15

11:00am:
Brazil vs Argentina (Friendly)
01:00pm:
Morocco vs Mauritania (Africa Cup of Nations Qualification)
01:45pm:
Spain vs Malta (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
06:00pm:
USA vs Canada (CONCACAF Nations League)
08:00pm:
Panama vs Mexico (CONCACAF Nations League)
09:20pm:
Cruz Azul vs León (Club Friendly)

Saturday, November 16

08:00am:
Cyprus vs Scotland (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
09:00am:
Extremadura UD vs Deportivo La Coruña (Segunda Division)
11:00am:
Russia vs Belgium (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
11:30am:
Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano (Segunda Division)
01:00pm:
Côte d'Ivoire vs Niger (Africa Cup of Nations Qualification)
01:45pm:
GERMANY vs Belarus (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
02:00pm:
Real Zaragoza vs Albacete (Segunda Division)
05:00pm:
St. Lucia vs Dominican Republic (CONCACAF Nations League)
07:00pm:
América vs Monterrey (Club Friendly)
09:00pm:
El Salvador vs Montserrat (CONCACAF Nations League)

Sunday, November 17

08:00am:
Luxembourg vs Portugal (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
09:00am:
Real Oviedo vs Sporting Gijón (Segunda Division)
10:00am:
Lesotho vs Nigeria (Africa Cup of Nations Qualification)
11:00am:
Kosovo vs England (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
11:30am:
Lugo vs Racing Santander (Segunda Division)
01:45pm:
Albania vs France (UEFA Euro Qualifying)
05:00pm:
Costa Rica vs Haiti (CONCACAF Nations League)

Soccer Calendar
(Updated Monday, November 11, 2019)

Currently we update the calendar four times a day (around 4am, 10am, 4pm and 10pm). If you cannot find the game you are looking for please click here to email us for specific information! Thank you!