1935 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60622 | 312-243-5600

Your Neighborhood Bar
Friday, September 25

12:00pm:
Fatih Karagümrük vs İstanbul Başakşehir (Super Lig)
02:00pm:
Lille vs Nantes (Ligue 1)
02:30pm:
Sporting Braga vs Santa Clara (Primeira Liga)
04:30pm:
El Nacional vs Orense (Primera A)
07:30pm:
Puebla vs Querétaro (Liga MX)
09:30pm:
Juárez vs Atlas (Liga MX)

Saturday, September 26

06:30am:
Brighton & Hove Albion vs MANCHESTER UNITED (Premier League)
09:00am:
Crystal Palace vs Everton (Premier League)
09:00am:
Valencia vs Huesca (La Liga)
10:00am:
Saint-Étienne vs Rennes (Ligue 1)
11:30am:
West Bromwich Albion vs CHELSEA (Premier League)
11:30am:
Elche vs Real Sociedad (La Liga)
12:00pm:
América Femenil vs Mazatlán Femenil (Liga MX Femenil)
12:30pm:
Benfica vs Moreirense (Primeira Liga)
02:00pm:
Real Betis vs REAL MADRID (La Liga)
02:30pm:
Nashville SC vs Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer)
03:00pm:
Boavista vs Porto (Primeira Liga)
05:00pm:
Guadalajara vs Mazatlán (Liga MX)
06:00pm:
New York City vs Cincinnati (Major League Soccer)
07:00pm:
Pumas UNAM vs Necaxa (Liga MX)
07:30pm:
Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona (Primera A)
07:30pm:
Técnico Universitario vs LDU Quito (Primera A)
09:06pm:
Monterrey vs Tigres UANL (Liga MX)

Sunday, September 27

08:00am:
Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United (Premier League)
09:00am:
Atlético Madrid vs Granada (La Liga)
09:30am:
Tigres UANL Femenil vs Pumas UNAM Femenil (Liga MX Femenil)
10:30am:
Manchester City vs Leicester City (Premier League)
11:00am:
Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe (Super Lig)
11:30am:
Cádiz vs Sevilla (La Liga)
12:30pm:
Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP (Primeira Liga)
02:00pm:
Barcelona vs Villarreal (La Liga)
03:30pm:
Delfin vs Universidad Católica (Primera A)
05:00pm:
Atlético San Luis vs León (Liga MX)
06:00pm:
Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca (Primera A)
06:00pm:
DC United vs New England (Major League Soccer)
06:00pm:
New York RB vs Montreal Impact (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
CHICAGO FIRE vs Atlanta United (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew (Major League Soccer)
07:00pm:
Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake (Major League Soccer)
07:30pm:
Dallas vs Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer)
08:00pm:
Real España vs Olimpia (Liga Nacional)
08:00pm:
Colorado Rapids vs Sporting KC (Major League Soccer)
08:45pm:
Cruz Azul vs América (Liga MX)
09:00pm:
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer)
09:30pm:
LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC (Major League Soccer)
09:30pm:
Los Angeles FC vs SJ Earthquakes (Major League Soccer)

Monday, September 28

01:45pm:
Belenenses vs Famalicão (Primeira Liga)
06:15pm:
LDU Portoviejo vs Macará (Primera A)

Tuesday, September 29

12:00pm:
Real Sociedad vs Valencia (La Liga)
02:00pm:
Omonia Nicosia vs Olympiakos Piraeus (UEFA Champions League)
02:30pm:
Getafe vs Real Betis (La Liga)
05:15pm:
Grêmio vs Universidad Católica (Copa Libertadores)
05:15pm:
Peñarol vs Colo-Colo (Copa Libertadores)
07:30pm:
América de Cali vs Internacional (Copa Libertadores)
07:30pm:
Boca Juniors vs Libertad (Copa Libertadores)

Wednesday, September 30

12:00pm:
Huesca vs Atlético Madrid (La Liga)
02:00pm:
Salzburg vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (UEFA Champions League)
02:30pm:
REAL MADRID vs Real Valladolid (La Liga)
05:15pm:
Nacional vs Racing Club (Copa Libertadores)
05:15pm:
Palmeiras vs Bolívar (Copa Libertadores)
07:06pm:
Tijuana vs Juárez (Liga MX)
07:30pm:
Flamengo vs Independiente del Valle (Copa Libertadores)
07:30pm:
River Plate vs São Paulo (Copa Libertadores)
08:30pm:
Mexico vs Guatemala (Friendly)

Soccer Calendar
(Updated Friday, September 25, 2020)

Currently we update the calendar four times a day (around 4am, 10am, 4pm and 10pm). If you cannot find the game you are looking for please click here to email us for specific information! Thank you!