1935 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60622 | 312-243-5600

Your Neighborhood Bar
Sunday, May 27

08:00am:
France U21 vs Korea Republic U21 (Toulon Tournament)
10:30am:
Togo U21 vs Scotland U21 (Toulon Tournament)
12:00pm:
Deportivo Cuenca vs Aucas (Primera A)
01:30pm:
Rayo Vallecano vs Lugo (Segunda Division)
01:30pm:
Sporting Gijón vs Granada (Segunda Division)
02:00pm:
Internacional vs Corinthians (Brasileirão)
04:00pm:
Estudiantes Mérida vs Zamora (Primera División)
05:00pm:
Sporting KC vs Columbus Crew (Major League Soccer)

Monday, May 28

01:45pm:
Portugal vs Tunisia (Friendly)
02:00pm:
France vs Ireland Republic (Friendly)
05:30pm:
USA vs Bolivia (Friendly)
08:00pm:
Mexico vs Wales (Friendly)

Tuesday, May 29

12:30pm:
England U21 vs Mexico U21 (Toulon Tournament)
06:00pm:
Argentina vs Haiti (Friendly)

Wednesday, May 30

12:30pm:
Scotland U21 vs France U20 (Toulon Tournament)
01:45pm:
Austria vs Russia (Friendly)
06:30pm:
New England vs Atlanta United (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Philadelphia Union vs CHICAGO FIRE (Major League Soccer)
07:45pm:
Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras (Brasileirão)
08:30pm:
Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer)
09:30pm:
LA Galaxy vs Dallas (Major League Soccer)

Thursday, May 31

12:30pm:
Canada U21 vs Turkey U21 (Toulon Tournament)
01:45pm:
Slovakia vs Netherlands (Friendly)
04:00pm:
Corinthians vs América Mineiro (Brasileirão)
06:00pm:
Peñarol vs Torque (Primera Division)

Friday, June 1

12:30pm:
England U21 vs Qatar U21 (Toulon Tournament)
02:00pm:
France vs Italy (Friendly)
08:00pm:
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps (Major League Soccer)

Saturday, June 2

08:00am:
Korea Republic U21 vs Scotland U21 (Toulon Tournament)
09:30am:
France U20 vs Togo U20 (Toulon Tournament)
11:00am:
Austria vs GERMANY (Friendly)
11:15am:
England vs Nigeria (Friendly)
01:45pm:
Belgium vs Portugal (Friendly)
02:00pm:
Ireland Republic vs USA (Friendly)
04:00pm:
Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
Montreal Impact vs Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
New England vs New York RB (Major League Soccer)
06:30pm:
New York City vs Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer)
07:00pm:
Dallas vs Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer)
07:00pm:
Mexico vs Scotland (Friendly)
07:30pm:
CHICAGO FIRE vs SJ Earthquakes (Major League Soccer)

Soccer Calendar
(Updated Sunday, May 27, 2018)

Currently we update the calendar four times a day (around 4am, 10am, 4pm and 10pm). If you cannot find the game you are looking for please click here to email us for specific information! Thank you!